Marketing Team/Events/FOSDEM 2009: Difference between revisions

Nubae (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 85: Line 85:
| Yes
| Yes
| flight to Brussel is booked, will arrive on the evening of Feb. 5
| flight to Brussel is booked, will arrive on the evening of Feb. 5
|-
| [[User:Bernie|Bernie / Bernie Innocenti]]
| Yes
| Yes
| Yes
| Will arrive by car from Italy, probably on the evening of Feb. 6
|-
|-
|}
|}