Deployment Team/Obsolete/jhconvert: Difference between revisions
satisfy RMS |
→0.83: `jhconvert wiki` update |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| | | | ||
== 0. | == 0.83 == | ||
|release cycle | |release cycle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |glucose | ||
|0.83. | |0.83.4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |artwork | ||
|0.83.3 | |0.83.3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |datastore | ||
|0.83. | |0.83.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |presence-service | ||
|0. | |0.83.3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|sugar | |sugar | ||
|0.83. | |0.83.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|sugar- | |sugar-base | ||
|0.83. | |0.83.3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|sugar- | |sugar-toolkit | ||
|0.83. | |0.83.4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"| | ||
=== Fructose === | === Fructose === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |fructose | ||
|0.83. | |0.83.4 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|calculate | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |chat-activity | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |etoys | ||
| | |4.0.2205 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |imageviewer-activity | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |jukebox | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |log-activity | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |pippy-activity | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |read-activity | ||
| | |63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |terminal-activity | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |turtleart-activity | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |web-activity | ||
| | |103 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |write | ||
| | |61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"| | ||
=== Honey === | === Honey === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|honey | |honey | ||
|83. | |0.83.4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |cartoon-builder | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|flipsticks | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |jigsaw-puzzle | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |joke-machine | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |paint-activity | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |poll-builder | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |slider-puzzle | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |story-builder | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |tamtam-edit | ||
| | |51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |tamtam-jam | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |tamtam-mini | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |tamtam-synthlab | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
= Resources = | = Resources = | ||