Development Team/TODO: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| marcopg | | marcopg | ||
| (later I want to start adding documentation) | | (later I want to start adding documentation) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cp language section (display the language options in the original language: English, Espanol, Deutsch) | | Cp language section (display the language options in the original language: English, Espanol, Deutsch) | ||
| Line 112: | Line 108: | ||
| erikos | | erikos | ||
| 13 Jan 2009 | | 13 Jan 2009 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Making PS a bit more controllable from the control panel | |||
| erikos (patch by morgan) | |||
| 21.01.2009 http://dev.sugarlabs.org/ticket/142 (patch by morgs, restart gabble without needing to restart Sugar, switch between jabber servers) | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:DevelopmentTeam]] | [[Category:DevelopmentTeam]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||