Development Team/TODO: Difference between revisions
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Owner | ! Owner | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| Bug importer from trac.laptop.org to trac.sugarlabs.org | |||
| tomeu (w/m_stone's help) | |||
| We need to do the Big Move of Sugar bugs. A one-time cost, fortunately. | |||
|- | |||
| Identifying bugs to move from trac.laptop.org to trac.sugarlabs.org | |||
| tomeu, erikos, marco | |||
| We need a very *very* high-level assessment of bugs to be moved over. Basic, *basic* triage from knowledgeable developers. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Restructure the DevelopmentTeam wiki | | Restructure the DevelopmentTeam wiki | ||