Development Team/TODO: Difference between revisions

Gdk (talk | contribs)
Gdk (talk | contribs)
Line 15: Line 15:
| tomeu, erikos, marco
| tomeu, erikos, marco
| We need a very *very* high-level assessment of bugs to be moved over.  Basic, *basic* triage from knowledgeable developers.
| We need a very *very* high-level assessment of bugs to be moved over.  Basic, *basic* triage from knowledgeable developers.
|-
| Get latest SoaS released
| marco
| Critical for testing; we need to have a cut of this that simple testing folks can test.
|-
|-
| Restructure the DevelopmentTeam wiki
| Restructure the DevelopmentTeam wiki