Development Team/TODO: Difference between revisions
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| marco | | marco | ||
| Critical for testing; we need to have a cut of this that simple testing folks can test. | | Critical for testing; we need to have a cut of this that simple testing folks can test. | ||
|- | |||
| Trim down SoaS image | |||
| marco | |||
| It's too big. We need to cut it down as much as we can. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Restructure the DevelopmentTeam wiki | | Restructure the DevelopmentTeam wiki | ||