Marketing Team/Events/FOSDEM 2009: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
|| 1000
|| 1000
|| Coffee and introduction
|| Coffee and introduction
|-
|| 1030
|| Sugar 0.84 development status update ([[User:Erikos|Simon Schampijer]])
|-
|-
|| 1100
|| 1100
|| Sugar 0.84 development status update ([[User:Erikos|Simon Schampijer]])
|| Sugar 0.86 roadmap planning ([[User:Tomeu|Tomeu Vizoso]]
|-
|-
|| 1200
|| 1200
|| Sugar 0.86 roadmap planning ([[User:Tomeu|Tomeu Vizoso]]
||
|-
|-
|| 1300
|| 1300