Marketing Team/Events/FOSDEM 2009: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|| 1000 | || 1000 | ||
|| Coffee and introduction | || Coffee and introduction | ||
|- | |||
|| 1030 | |||
|| Sugar 0.84 development status update ([[User:Erikos|Simon Schampijer]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1100 | || 1100 | ||
|| Sugar 0. | || Sugar 0.86 roadmap planning ([[User:Tomeu|Tomeu Vizoso]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1200 | || 1200 | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1300 | || 1300 | ||