Jump to content

Marketing Team/Events/MiniCamp Paris 2009/Attendees: Difference between revisions

From Sugar Labs
Seth (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Holt (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
| May 15 -24
| May 15 -24
| OLPC
| OLPC
|-
| [http://wiki.laptop.org/go/Support_Gang Holt]
| Adam
| Holt
| holt at laptop.org
| May 15 - 18+
| OLPC Canada
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:41, 14 April 2009

Wiki First Name Last Name e-mail Dates Attending Affiliation
Dfarning David Farning dfarning at sugarlabs.org May 13 -20 Sugar Labs
Seth Seth Woodworth seth at sugarlabs.org May 15 -24 OLPC
Holt Adam Holt holt at laptop.org May 15 - 18+ OLPC Canada