Development Team/Source Code: Difference between revisions
Garycmartin (talk | contribs) new labyrinth version |
Garycmartin (talk | contribs) Added readetexts for James |
||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|[http://git.sugarlabs.org/projects/labyrinth git://git.sugarlabs.org/labyrinth/mainline.git] | |[http://git.sugarlabs.org/projects/labyrinth git://git.sugarlabs.org/labyrinth/mainline.git] | ||
|[http://download.sugarlabs.org/sources/honey/Labyrinth/Labyrinth-6.tar.bz2 6] | |[http://download.sugarlabs.org/sources/honey/Labyrinth/Labyrinth-6.tar.bz2 6] | ||
|- | |||
|readetexts | |||
|ReadETexts activity | |||
|[http://git.sugarlabs.org/projects/readetexts git://git.sugarlabs.org/readetexts/mainline.git] | |||
|[http://download.sugarlabs.org/sources/honey/ReadETexts/ReadETexts-11.tar.bz2 11] | |||
|} | |} | ||