Activity Team/Activity Status: Difference between revisions

Tonyforster (talk | contribs)
Tonyforster (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 248: Line 248:


==== ====
==== ====
|[http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Activities/Screencast]
|[http://wiki.sugarlabs.org/go/Activities/Screencast Screencast]
|Screencast
|capture desktop video
|capture desktop video
|cjb/tonyforster
|cjb/tonyforster
|adopted tonyforster
|adopted tonyforster
|-
|
|works, work in progress
|works, work in progress
|


==== ====
==== ====