0.86/Feature List: Difference between revisions
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 80% || [[Features/Ad_hoc_Networking | Ad Hoc Networking]] || Allows users to connect with each other over wireless in an ad hoc manner without infrastructure like an Access Point. || 2009-07-15 | | 80% || [[Features/Ad_hoc_Networking | Ad Hoc Networking]] || Allows users to connect with each other over wireless in an ad hoc manner without infrastructure like an Access Point. || 2009-07-15 | ||
|- | |||
| 30% || [[Features/Metacity | Metacity]] || Switch window manager from Matchbox to Metacity. || 2009-07-15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||