0.86/Feature List: Difference between revisions

Erikos (talk | contribs)
Erikos (talk | contribs)
Line 9: Line 9:
|-  
|-  
| 80%  ||  [[Features/Ad_hoc_Networking | Ad Hoc Networking]] || Allows users to connect with each other over wireless in an ad hoc manner without infrastructure like an Access Point.  ||  2009-07-15
| 80%  ||  [[Features/Ad_hoc_Networking | Ad Hoc Networking]] || Allows users to connect with each other over wireless in an ad hoc manner without infrastructure like an Access Point.  ||  2009-07-15
|-
| 30%  ||  [[Features/Metacity | Metacity]] || Switch window manager from Matchbox to Metacity. ||  2009-07-15
|-  
|-  
|}
|}