0.86/Feature List: Difference between revisions

Erikos (talk | contribs)
Erikos (talk | contribs)
Line 11: Line 11:
|-  
|-  
| 30%  ||  [[Features/Metacity | Metacity]] || Switch window manager from Matchbox to Metacity. ||  2009-07-15
| 30%  ||  [[Features/Metacity | Metacity]] || Switch window manager from Matchbox to Metacity. ||  2009-07-15
|-
| 33%  ||  [[Features/Improved_Accessibility | Improved Accessibility]] || Switch some parts of Sugar to use Gtk+ widgets instead of HippoCanvas, which has no accessibility support.  ||  2009-07-15
|-  
|-  
|}
|}