0.86/Feature List: Difference between revisions
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30% || [[Features/Metacity | Metacity]] || Switch window manager from Matchbox to Metacity. || 2009-07-15 | | 30% || [[Features/Metacity | Metacity]] || Switch window manager from Matchbox to Metacity. || 2009-07-15 | ||
|- | |||
| 33% || [[Features/Improved_Accessibility | Improved Accessibility]] || Switch some parts of Sugar to use Gtk+ widgets instead of HippoCanvas, which has no accessibility support. || 2009-07-15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||