User:Carlo/sandbox: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
SOAS Deployement Settings Table |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| User account || parameters || conf file ? ||schoolclass info to be added (?) | | User account || parameters || conf file ? ||schoolclass info to be added (?) | ||
|- | |||
| Additional Drivers || Linux drivers to support specific HW || Standard Linux Drivers locations || Link to an Howto Page || (Could be hard) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||