User:Carlo/sandbox: Difference between revisions

Carlo (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Carlo (talk | contribs)
SOAS Deployement Settings Table
 
Line 66: Line 66:
|-
|-
| User account || parameters || conf file ? ||schoolclass  info to be added (?)  
| User account || parameters || conf file ? ||schoolclass  info to be added (?)  
|-
| Additional Drivers || Linux drivers to support specific HW || Standard Linux Drivers locations || Link to an Howto Page || (Could be hard)
|-
|-
|}
|}