Testing/Activity Test Table: Difference between revisions

Satellit (talk | contribs)
Satellit (talk | contribs)
Activity Test Table: Open Video Chat 1 tests
Line 190: Line 190:
|-
|-
|OOo4kids-1_0.9.5_en-US ||web:[http://wiki.ooo4kids.org/index.php/Main_Page]||ASLOxo ||xxx ||xxx ||NO ||xxx ||yes ||full open office suite (NC#702) Spreadsheet opens OOo.odf on 2nd ASLOxo USB and saved it in Activities folder (default)
|OOo4kids-1_0.9.5_en-US ||web:[http://wiki.ooo4kids.org/index.php/Main_Page]||ASLOxo ||xxx ||xxx ||NO ||xxx ||yes ||full open office suite (NC#702) Spreadsheet opens OOo.odf on 2nd ASLOxo USB and saved it in Activities folder (default)
|-
|Open Video Chat 1 ||experimental 4305||A ||xxx ||xxx ||no video ||partial-no video ||xxx ||includes g-streamer binaries-Open Video Chat is a simple chat activity that allows two participants to communicate over a video chat.
|-
|-
|Paint 27 ||4082||R ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||xxx
|Paint 27 ||4082||R ||xxx ||xxx ||xxx ||yes ||yes ||xxx