Talk:Testing/Activity Test Table/Install Test Table: Difference between revisions
→Test results: soas-i386-20100805.20.iso testing |
|||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|satellit||soas-i386-20100803.15.iso||08/04/2010 || CD ||PASS=CD & liveinst=FAIL[|| ||EeePC900 ||CD boots Fine '''liveinst Bug''' [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=621414] | |satellit||soas-i386-20100803.15.iso||08/04/2010 || CD ||PASS=CD & liveinst=FAIL[|| ||EeePC900 ||CD boots Fine '''liveinst Bug''' [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=621414] | ||
|- | |||
|satellit;||soas-i386-20100805.20.iso||08/06/2010 ||CD ||PASS; || ||Hp Pavillion Laptop TurionAMD 64x2 ; ||All Activities OK* (record has no sound) | |||
|- | |||
|– || || || || || || ||  | |||
|- | |- | ||