Dextrose/2/Todo: Difference between revisions

M anish (talk | contribs)
M anish (talk | contribs)
Control panel items reduction: remove accessibility | fold into keyboard
Line 152: Line 152:
| walter, tch
| walter, tch
| High
| High
|-
| Check with roberto
| accessibility -> fold into keyboard
|
|
|
|-
|-
| Pending
| Pending