Activities/Paths/lang-es: Difference between revisions
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|-style="background:#787878; color: white;" | |-style="background:#787878; color: white;" | ||
! Forma !! Número de bloques | ! Forma !! Número de bloques | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Paths-tile-type-0.svg]] || 16 | |[[File:Paths-tile-type-0.svg]] || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||