Deployment Platform/1.1/Roadmap: Difference between revisions

Created page with "{| class="wikitable" border="1" |- ! scope="col" | '''Deadline''' ! scope="col" | '''Closed''' ! scope="col" | '''Notes''' |- | | | |- |}"
 
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
! scope="col" | '''Notes'''
! scope="col" | '''Notes'''
|-
|-
| 2011-10-09
|  
|  
| Start pilot program in Paraguay using SSK-1.1 based solution.
|-
| 2011-12-01
|  
|  
|  
| Successful pilot program. SSK-1.1 release.
|-
|-
|}
|}