Design Team/Proposals/Touchscreen: Difference between revisions
Garycmartin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Garycmartin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|accessible when using trackpad | |accessible when using trackpad | ||
|accessible only if activated by 'right click' (touch & hold) | |accessible only if activated by 'right click' (touch & hold) | ||
|- | |||
|Keyboard shortcuts | |||
|accessible | |||
|accessible when using keyboard | |||
|not available (rely on visual icons, HW buttons, or touch gestures) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Blank'' | |''Blank'' | ||