User:Inkyfingers/video: Difference between revisions
Inkyfingers (talk | contribs) Add classification |
Inkyfingers (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Turtle Art''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |http://olpc.dailymotion.com/video/x9coz8_turtle-art-basics_creation | ||
| | |Turtle Art basics | ||
| | |02.27 | ||
| | |**** | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |http://www.dailymotion.com/user/sugarlabs/video/x9coz8_turtleartbasics_creation | ||
|Turtle Art basics. | |||
|02.27 | |||
|**** | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|http://olpc.dailymotion.com/video/x9cpns_turtle-art-logo_creation | |||
| | |||
|01.38 | |||
|* | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|http://olpc.dailymotion.com/video/x9cpzd_turtle-art-portfolio-basics_creation | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|?faulty | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|http://www.dailymotion.com/user/sugarlabs/video/x9cpzd_turtleartportfoliobasics_creation | |||
|Turtle Art Portfolio basics. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|http://olpc.dailymotion.com/video/x9dsjf_hot-cold-game_creation | |||
| | |||
|00.48 | |||
|?faulty | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|http://www.dailymotion.com/user/sugarlabs/video/x9dsjf_hotcold-game_creation | |||
|Hot-Cold game written in Turtle Art. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-<--! leave this row --> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-<--! Flag last row --> | |||
|} | |||