0.96/Feature List: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Walter Bender || [[Features/Write_to_journal_anytime | Write to Jornal anytime]] || Replacement for the Naming Alert that lets you write to the Journal at any time while working on an activity. | | Walter Bender || [[Features/Write_to_journal_anytime | Write to Jornal anytime]] || Replacement for the Naming Alert that lets you write to the Journal at any time while working on an activity. | ||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard || [[Features/Journal_data_tagged_private_or_public]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Walter Bender || [[Features/Multiple_home_views]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Walter Bender || [[Features/Thumbs_View_in_Journal]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Walter Bender || [[Features/Background_image_on_home_view]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Walter Bender || [[Features/Journal_Volume_Toolbar_enhancement]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Walter Bender || [[Features/Activity_specific_metadata_in_Journal]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||