Testing/Reports/Activity Matrix (J to Z): Difference between revisions
m →Most Recent-Activity Test Results - ( J to Z ): actvity tests |
|||
| Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|SimpleGraph ||4534||2 yes ASLO; 1 yes ASLO|| || ||1 yes ASLO|| || ||1 yes ASLO|| ||This activity can create: Bar, Line and Pie Charts... | |SimpleGraph ||4534||2 yes ASLO; 1 yes ASLO|| || ||1 yes ASLO|| || ||1 yes ASLO|| ||This activity can create: Bar, Line and Pie Charts... | ||
|- | |||
|skype || ||1 yes ASLO *|| || || || || || || ||Place phone and video chat calls * not fully sugarized, leaves pulsing icon in top bar on exit. Has no Icon in f3 views | |||
|- | |- | ||