Jump to content

Talk:Sugar Network Activities: Difference between revisions

From Sugar Labs
Satellit (talk | contribs)
Satellit (talk | contribs)
Line 12: Line 12:


|– || ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|– || ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|-
|– || ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|-
|across and down|| ||31||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 


|-
|-
Line 19: Line 27:
|-
|-


|across and down|| ||31||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|analyze journal|| ||36 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 


|-
|-
Line 27: Line 35:
|-
|-


|agubrowswr || ||24 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|agubrowser || ||24 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 


|-
|-
Line 44: Line 52:


|bubble pop || ||19 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|bubble pop || ||19 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 
|-
|butialo || ||27 ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || || 


|-
|-

Revision as of 17:55, 26 April 2012

alphabetic listing of Factory Activities

  • Under Constuction--Satellit 18:49, 26 April 2012 (EDT)
Did activity start-stop-save and resume from journal? (yes/no); share offered = ; recommended = &
Alphabetic Activities] Numeric Page &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp Notes and Bug No.
                   
                   
across and down   31                
ajedrez   13               Cebal Chess
analyze journal   36                
arithmetic   7                
agubrowser   24                
backup   17                
blockparty   10                
boxes   21                
bubble pop   19                
butialo   27