User:Humitos/ActivitiesTranslatedBuildOs13: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
All the activities were tested on XO 1.5 os13 | All the activities were tested on XO 1.5 os13 | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 15: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Calculate-40 || || || | | Calculate-40 || || || | ||
|- | |||
| Chart-5 || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chat-76 || || || | | Chat-76 || || || | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Finance-7 || || || | | Finance-7 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FotoToon- | | FotoToon-13 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GetBooks-11 || || || | | GetBooks-11 || || || | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Help-14 || || || | | Help-14 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ImageViewer- | | ImageViewer-21 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Implode-11 || || || | | Implode-11 || || || | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Labyrinth-12 || || || | | Labyrinth-12 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Log- | | Log-29 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maze- | | Maze-20 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Measure-37 || || || | | Measure-37 || || || | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Paint-43 || || || | | Paint-43 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Physics- | | Physics-10 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pippy-46 || || || | | Pippy-46 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Portfolio- | | Portfolio-25 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Read-99 || || || | | Read-99 || || || | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Scratch-22 || || || | | Scratch-22 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Speak-41 || || || | |||
| Speak- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| StopWatch-14 || || || | | StopWatch-14 || || || | ||
| Line 86: | Line 84: | ||
| Terminal-36 || || || | | Terminal-36 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TurtleArt- | | TurtleArt-143 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TypingTurtle-29 || || || | | TypingTurtle-29 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Welcome- | | Welcome-5 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wikipedia- | | Wikipedia-35 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WikipediaEN- | | WikipediaEN-35 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Words-16 || || || | | Words-16 || || || | ||