User:Humitos/ActivitiesTranslatedBuildOs13: Difference between revisions

Humitos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Humitos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:


All the activities were tested on XO 1.5 os13
All the activities were tested on XO 1.5 os13
'''THIS LIST SHOULD BE UPDATED WITH THE FILE ABOVE MENTIONED'''


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 15: Line 13:
|-
|-
| Calculate-40 || || ||
| Calculate-40 || || ||
|-
| Chart-5 || || ||
|-
|-
| Chat-76 || || ||
| Chat-76 || || ||
Line 26: Line 26:
| Finance-7 || || ||
| Finance-7 || || ||
|-
|-
| FotoToon-12 || || ||
| FotoToon-13 || || ||
|-
|-
| GetBooks-11 || || ||
| GetBooks-11 || || ||
Line 34: Line 34:
| Help-14 || || ||
| Help-14 || || ||
|-
|-
| ImageViewer-20 || || ||
| ImageViewer-21 || || ||
|-
|-
| Implode-11 || || ||
| Implode-11 || || ||
Line 44: Line 44:
| Labyrinth-12 || || ||
| Labyrinth-12 || || ||
|-
|-
| Log-28 || || ||
| Log-29 || || ||
|-
|-
| Maze-18 || || ||
| Maze-20 || || ||
|-
|-
| Measure-37 || || ||
| Measure-37 || || ||
Line 56: Line 56:
| Paint-43 || || ||
| Paint-43 || || ||
|-
|-
| Physics-9 || || ||
| Physics-10 || || ||
|-
|-
| Pippy-46 || || ||
| Pippy-46 || || ||
|-
|-
| Portfolio-21 || || ||
| Portfolio-25 || || ||
|-
|-
| Read-99 || || ||
| Read-99 || || ||
Line 70: Line 70:
| Scratch-22 || || ||
| Scratch-22 || || ||
|-
|-
| SimpleGraph-3 || || ||
| Speak-41 || || ||
|-
| Speak-38 || || ||
|-
|-
| StopWatch-14 || || ||
| StopWatch-14 || || ||
Line 86: Line 84:
| Terminal-36 || || ||
| Terminal-36 || || ||
|-
|-
| TurtleArt-140 || || ||
| TurtleArt-143 || || ||
|-
|-
| TypingTurtle-29 || || ||
| TypingTurtle-29 || || ||
|-
|-
| Welcome-3 || || ||
| Welcome-5 || || ||
|-
|-
| Wikipedia-34 || || ||
| Wikipedia-35 || || ||
|-
|-
| WikipediaEN-33.5 || || ||
| WikipediaEN-35 || || ||
|-
|-
| Words-16 || || ||
| Words-16 || || ||