Sweets Distribution/Supported platforms: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Template:Deployment Platform Cycle Linkbar}}
== Summary ==
== Summary ==


Line 38: Line 36:
* Fedora-14 based OLPC OS for XO laptops (i586)
* Fedora-14 based OLPC OS for XO laptops (i586)
* Ubuntu-10.04 and derivates (i586, x86_64)
* Ubuntu-10.04 and derivates (i586, x86_64)
 
* Ubuntu-12.04 and derivates (i586, x86_64)
=== STS ===
 
* Ubuntu-11.10 and derivates (i586, x86_64)
* Ubuntu-11.04 and derivates (i586, x86_64)
* Ubuntu-10.10 and derivates (i586, x86_64)


== Map ==
== Map ==
Line 90: Line 83:
| style="text-align: center;" bgcolor="lightgreen" | {{OBS/monitor|SweetsDistribution:0.94|Ubuntu-12_04|x86, x86_64}}
| style="text-align: center;" bgcolor="lightgreen" | {{OBS/monitor|SweetsDistribution:0.94|Ubuntu-12_04|x86, x86_64}}
| style="text-align: center;" bgcolor="lightgreen" | {{OBS/monitor|SweetsDistribution:Factory|Ubuntu-12_04|x86, x86_64}}
| style="text-align: center;" bgcolor="lightgreen" | {{OBS/monitor|SweetsDistribution:Factory|Ubuntu-12_04|x86, x86_64}}
|-
! scope="row" | {{OBS/monitor|SweetsDistribution|Ubuntu-12_10|Ubuntu-12.10}}
|
| style="text-align: center;" bgcolor="lightgreen" | {{OBS/monitor|SweetsDistribution:0.94|Ubuntu-12_10|x86, x86_64}}
| style="text-align: center;" bgcolor="lightgreen" | {{OBS/monitor|SweetsDistribution:Factory|Ubuntu-12_10|x86, x86_64}}
|-
|-
|}
|}