Documentation Team/Notes/1.0: Difference between revisions

Francis (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Francis (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 57: Line 57:
|[http://wiki.laptop.org/go/OLPC_SanFranciscoBayArea/OLPCSF_Community_Summit_2011/Help_Activity_Refresh#Existing_draft_chapters Activity specific chapters]
|[http://wiki.laptop.org/go/OLPC_SanFranciscoBayArea/OLPCSF_Community_Summit_2011/Help_Activity_Refresh#Existing_draft_chapters Activity specific chapters]
|Incomplete. Will need a short update near the 1.0 release.  
|Incomplete. Will need a short update near the 1.0 release.  
|-
|[[Tutorials|Sugar Tutorials]]
|Up-to-date. ¿Need to update screenshots?
|-
|-
|Add your link here
|Add your link here