Documentation Team/Notes/1.0: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|[http://wiki.laptop.org/go/OLPC_SanFranciscoBayArea/OLPCSF_Community_Summit_2011/Help_Activity_Refresh#Existing_draft_chapters Activity specific chapters] | |[http://wiki.laptop.org/go/OLPC_SanFranciscoBayArea/OLPCSF_Community_Summit_2011/Help_Activity_Refresh#Existing_draft_chapters Activity specific chapters] | ||
|Incomplete. Will need a short update near the 1.0 release. | |Incomplete. Will need a short update near the 1.0 release. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tutorials|Sugar Tutorials]] | |||
|Up-to-date. ¿Need to update screenshots? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Add your link here | |Add your link here | ||