Documentation Team/Notes/1.0: Difference between revisions
m →Activities: Unable to run olpc.dailymotion.com and www.dailymotion.com videos in soas v8 Browse (See Discussion) |
|||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|[[Activities#Sugar_Activities|Specific Activity Pages]] | |[[Activities#Sugar_Activities|Specific Activity Pages]] | ||
|list of activity home pages: | |list of activity home pages: | ||
|- | |||
|[[The_Undiscoverable|The undiscoverable features of Sugar]] | |||
|Guide to the non-obvious; hard to find details | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Add your link here | |Add your link here | ||