Documentation Team/Notes/1.0: Difference between revisions

Satellit (talk | contribs)
m Activities: Unable to run olpc.dailymotion.com and www.dailymotion.com videos in soas v8 Browse (See Discussion)
Satellit (talk | contribs)
Line 66: Line 66:
|[[Activities#Sugar_Activities|Specific Activity Pages]]
|[[Activities#Sugar_Activities|Specific Activity Pages]]
|list of activity home pages:
|list of activity home pages:
|-
|[[The_Undiscoverable|The undiscoverable features of Sugar]]
|Guide to the non-obvious; hard to find details
|-
|-
|Add your link here
|Add your link here