Sugar Labs/Current Events: Difference between revisions
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=right valign=top|14 | |align=right valign=top|14 Oct 2013||'''ABC Color''' – [http://www.abc.com.py/edicion-impresa/locales/software-libre-es-tema-de-paneles-en-la-cumbre-627064.html Software libre es tema de paneles en la cumbre] | ||
|- | |||
|align=right valign=top|14 Oct 2013||'''ABC Color''' – [http://www.abc.com.py/edicion-impresa/locales/programar-ayuda-a-los-ninos-a-pensar-628059.html Programar ayuda a los niños a pensar] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=right valign=top|08 Aug 2013||'''News1''' – [http://news1.kr/articles/1273059 Interview with former MIT Media Lab director] (in Korean) | |align=right valign=top|08 Aug 2013||'''News1''' – [http://news1.kr/articles/1273059 Interview with former MIT Media Lab director] (in Korean) | ||