Google Code In 2013: Difference between revisions
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Image preview on clipboard || align=left | [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/4614 sugar: implement preview on clipboard button for images] || || || Code || sugar | |Image preview on clipboard || align=left | [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/4614 sugar: implement preview on clipboard button for images] || || || Code || sugar | ||
|- | |||
|Use latest toolbars in MYOSA examples || align=left | Make Your Own Sugar Activities! describes our current toolbar code as "new" and uses the old style in examples. Correct this. || || James Simmons || Code || activity | |||
|} | |} | ||