Harvest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|rowspan="3"|Learner | |rowspan="3"|Learner | ||
|serial_number | |serial_number | ||
| | |Laptop identifier | ||
| | |String | ||
|- | |- | ||
|birthdate | |birthdate | ||
| | |Aproximate birthdate of the user | ||
| | |Unix time | ||
|- | |- | ||
|gender | |gender | ||
| | |Gender of the user | ||
| | |String | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|Activities | |rowspan="1"|Activities | ||
|bundle_id | |bundle_id | ||
|Activity | |Activity identifier | ||
| | |String | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="11"|Instances | |rowspan="11"|Instances | ||
|object_id | |object_id | ||
| | |Entry identifier | ||
| | |String | ||
|- | |- | ||
|filesize | |filesize | ||
|Size in bytes of the content associated to the entry | |Size in bytes of the content associated to the entry | ||
| | |Integer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|creation_time | |creation_time | ||
| | |Entry creation time | ||
| | |Unix time | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |timestamp | ||
| | |Entry last modification time | ||
| | |Unix time | ||
|- | |- | ||
|buddies | |buddies | ||
|Number of user's associated to the entry | |Number of user's associated to the entry | ||
| | |Integer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|spent_time | |spent_time | ||
|Just a place holder for now. Still not supported in Sugar | |||
|Just a place holder for now. Still not supported in Sugar | |Integer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|shared_scope | |shared_scope | ||
| | |If entry was exposed through the collaboration service | ||
| | |String | ||
|- | |||
|title_set_by_user | |||
|If user has set a custom message to the entry | |||
|String | |||
|- | |||
|keep | |||
|Is the entry explicitly keep in the journal | |||
|Boolean | |||
|- | |||
|serial_number | |||
|Identifier of the entry owner | |||
|String | |||
|- | |||
|bundle_id | |||
|Identifier of the activity | |||
|String | |||
|} | |} | ||