Harvest: Difference between revisions

Tch (talk | contribs)
Tch (talk | contribs)
Line 84: Line 84:
|String
|String
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|Launches
|rowspan="1"|Launches
|timestamp
|timestamp
|Launch time for an particular entry
|Launch time for an particular entry
|Unix time
|Unix time
|-
|object_id
|Entry identifier
|String
|}
|}