0.102/Feature List: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gonzalo || 50% || [[Features/Backup_and_Restore|Backup and Restore]] || Allow do backup/restore of the Journal using a pen drive. || 11 Nov 2013 | | Gonzalo || 50% || [[Features/Backup_and_Restore|Backup and Restore]] || Allow do backup/restore of the Journal using a pen drive. || 11 Nov 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| FGrose || 100% || [[Features/Network control panel|Network control panel]] || Rework Wireless control panel to respect non-wireless connections || 28 Jan 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||