TrainingServer: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|'''Type''' | |'''Type''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="8"|Trainees | ||
|uid | |uid | ||
|randomly generated identifer | |randomly generated identifer | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|version | |version | ||
|user's activity version | |user's activity version | ||
|String | |||
|- | |||
|role | |||
|user's role in their institution | |||
|String | |String | ||
|- | |- | ||