TrainingServer: Difference between revisions

Tch (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tch (talk | contribs)
 
Line 22: Line 22:
|'''Type'''
|'''Type'''
|-
|-
|rowspan="7"|Trainees
|rowspan="8"|Trainees
|uid
|uid
|randomly generated identifer
|randomly generated identifer
Line 45: Line 45:
|version
|version
|user's activity version
|user's activity version
|String
|-
|role
|user's role in their institution
|String
|String
|-
|-