0.102/Feature List: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Sam / tch || 100% || [[Features/Notification_System|Notification system]] || Provide a api and mechanisms to display notifications from sugar and activities || 28 Jan 2014 | | Sam / tch || 100% || [[Features/Notification_System|Notification system]] || Provide a api and mechanisms to display notifications from sugar and activities || 28 Jan 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Walter || 100% || [[Features/Replace_combo_box_in_language_panel|Replace combo box in language panel]] || Replace combo box in language panel || 2014-03-04 | |||
|- | |||
| Walter || 100% || [[Features/Replace_combo_box_in_journal_search|Replace combo box in journal search]] || Replace combo box in journal search || 2014-02-17 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||