0.104/Feature List: Difference between revisions

Godiard (talk | contribs)
Created page with "== Proposed Features for 0.104 == {| border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;" |-style="background:#787878; colo..."
 
Godiard (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| manuq || 99% || [[Features/Start_activity_from_another_activity|Start activity from another activity]] || Provides a new way of interoperability between activities. || Jan 31 2014
| manuq || 99% || [[Features/Start_activity_from_another_activity|Start activity from another activity]] || Provides a new way of interoperability between activities. || Jan 31 2014
|-
| Gonzalo || 80% || [[Features/Optimize_TreeViews|Optimize TreeViews]] || Solve a few issues we have identified to make the treeviews more responsive. || Feb 24 2014
|-
|-
|}
|}