Google Code In 2014: Difference between revisions

Line 528: Line 528:
|-
|-
| [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/2373 2373] || add support for Object Chooser || Restore
| [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/2373 2373] || add support for Object Chooser || Restore
|-
| [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/2833 2833] || add support for PDF export || Browse
|-
|-
| [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/3132 3132] || Memorize should have latest speak update || Memorize
| [http://bugs.sugarlabs.org/ticket/3132 3132] || Memorize should have latest speak update || Memorize