0.104/Notes: Difference between revisions
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === Help 19 === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;" | ||
|-style="background:#787878; color: black;" | |-style="background:#787878; color: black;" | ||
! Author !! Enhancements | ! Author !! Enhancements/Bug fixes | ||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Merge pull request #11 from vikramahuja1001/master … | |||
|- | |||
|Vikram Ahuja||Calculate functions added in source/calculate.rst | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Add irc activity page to index.rst and helplink.json | |||
|- | |||
| DakshShah ||IRC Guide | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Version 19 | |||
|- | |||
|Ignacio Rodríguez||Save state in Help activity. … | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Update Story page | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Clean musickeyboard page | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Update helplink.json with the new activities added | |||
|- | |||
| DakshShah||Index Fixed … | |||
|- | |||
| DakshShah||Story Help Guide Added | |||
|- | |||
| DakshShah||Star Chart Help Guide Added | |||
|- | |||
| DakshShah||Labyrinth Help Guide Added | |||
|- | |||
| DakshShah||Get Books Help Guide Added | |||
|- | |||
| DakshShah||Distance Help Guide Added | |||
|- | |||
| DakshShah||Chart Help Guide Added | |||
|- | |||
| DakshShah||Turtle Blocks 3D Guide improved … | |||
|- | |||
| DakshShah||Music Keyboard Guide Improved … | |||
|- | |||
| DakshShah||Finance Guide Improved … | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Fix order on index.rst | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Add stopwatch page to the index. Limit screenshot size | |||
|- | |||
| Cristian Gonzalo Odiard||Adding help for StopWatch | |||
|- | |||
|Sai Vineet||Add physics page | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Merge pull request #3 from SAMdroid-apps/log-try2 … | |||
|- | |||
| Sam Parkinson||Add screenshots and actegories for the new ASLO | |||
|- | |||
| Sam Parkinson||Add help for Log Activity | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Add more information to Jukebox page | |||
|- | |||
| Cristian Garcia||Adding help for Jukebox | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Add Abacus & Dimensions to the index | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Fixes to abacus page | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Update contribution tutorial | |||
|- | |||
|DakshShah||Help Guide for TurtleBlocks3D | |||
|- | |||
| DakshShah||Music Keyboard Help Guide | |||
|- | |||
| DakshShah||Finance Help Guide | |||
|- | |||
| DakshShah||Dimensions Help Guide | |||
|- | |||
| DakshShah||Abacus Help Guide | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Pep8 fixes | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Don't use symlynk for images dir … | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Add localization scripts | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Implement a custom setup.py … | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Add Poll activity documentation | |||
|} | |} | ||