0.104/Notes: Difference between revisions

Line 97: Line 97:
|-
|-
| DakshShah ||IRC Guide
| DakshShah ||IRC Guide
|-
|Gonzalo Odiard||Version 19


|-
|-
Line 159: Line 156:


|-
|-
| Sam Parkinson||Add screenshots and actegories for the new ASLO
| Sam Parkinson||Add screenshots and categories for the new ASLO


|-
|-
Line 198: Line 195:


|-
|-
| Gonzalo Odiard||Don't use symlynk for images dir …
| Gonzalo Odiard||Don't use symlink for images dir …


|-
|-