0.104/Notes: Difference between revisions
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === IRC 11 === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;" | ||
|-style="background:#787878; color: black;" | |-style="background:#787878; color: black;" | ||
! Author !! Enhancements/Bug Fixes | ! Author !! Enhancements/Bug Fixes | ||
|- | |||
| Ignacio Rodríguez||Added the summary and repository fields to activity.info | |||
|- | |||
|trinidadg||Add connect/disconnect button … | |||
|- | |||
| Ignacio Rodríguez||Ping notifications when the window is not opened. + Audio notifications | |||
|- | |||
| Ignacio Rodríguez||Use xo colors, and black and white for tabs … | |||
|- | |||
| Ignacio Rodríguez||Set locale for default room in IRC | |||
|- | |||
| Ignacio Rodríguez||Autopep8 for all code. | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Remove unused imports | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Use json instead of simplejson | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Port to gtk3 … | |||
|} | |} | ||