0.104/Notes: Difference between revisions
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|-style="background:#787878; color: black;" | |-style="background:#787878; color: black;" | ||
! Author !! Enhancements/Bug Fixes | ! Author !! Enhancements/Bug Fixes | ||
|} | |||
=== Image Viewer 61 === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;" | |||
|-style="background:#787878; color: black;" | |||
! Author !! Enhancements/Bug Fixes | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Remove non standard fields from activity.info file | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Set max_participants in activity.info file | |||
|- | |||
| Goutam Nair||Keyboard shortcuts, small fixes … | |||
|- | |||
|Goutam Nair||Next, previous buttons to view images | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Pep8 fixes | |||
|- | |||
| James Cameron||fix overexposed render of Record photographs … | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Update repository information in activity.info | |||
|} | |} | ||