0.104/Notes: Difference between revisions
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|-style="background:#787878; color: black;" | |-style="background:#787878; color: black;" | ||
! Author !! Enhancements/Bug Fixes | ! Author !! Enhancements/Bug Fixes | ||
|} | |||
=== Fototoon 22 === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;" | |||
|-style="background:#787878; color: black;" | |||
! Author !! Enhancements/Bug Fixes | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Set max_participants = 1 in activity.info file | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Fix remove temporary directory in video creation | |||
|- | |||
| Cristian Garcia||Adding a button for new instaces | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Check if self.page is created | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Pep8 fixes | |||
|- | |||
| Sam Parkinson||Add an export as movie (ogg) feature | |||
|- | |||
| Sam Parkinson||Add a slideshow option that uses the timings | |||
|- | |||
| Sam Parkinson||Add a 'slideshow duration' property for comic photos | |||
|- | |||
|Ignacio Rodríguez||Add screenshots and categories for the new ASLO | |||
|} | |} | ||