0.104/Notes: Difference between revisions
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|-style="background:#787878; color: black;" | |-style="background:#787878; color: black;" | ||
! Author !! Enhancements/Bug Fixes | ! Author !! Enhancements/Bug Fixes | ||
|} | |||
=== Terminal 43 === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;" | |||
|-style="background:#787878; color: black;" | |||
! Author !! Enhancements/Bug Fixes | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Make terminal compatible with Vte 0.38 … | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Version 43 | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Save font size for every tab | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Pep8 fixes | |||
|- | |||
|Goutam Nair||Added keyboard shortcuts for tabs | |||
|- | |||
|DakshShah ||Allow change to dark-theme … | |||
|- | |||
| DakshShah||pep8 fixes | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Update repository information in activity.info | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Merge pull request #2 from SAMdroid-apps/patch-2 … | |||
|- | |||
|Sam Parkinson||Remove a "/" from the help message | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Merge pull request #1 from SAMdroid-apps/patch-1 … | |||
|- | |||
| Sam Parkinson||Remove duplicate defs in hus po file … | |||
|- | |||
|Gonzalo Odiard||Do not save terminal content to avoid random crash - SL #4627 … | |||
|- | |||
| Gonzalo Odiard||Merge branch 'gtk3' … | |||
|} | |} | ||