0.104/Notes: Difference between revisions
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ezequiel Pereira ||Fixed Sharing Palette Highlight Bug | | Ezequiel Pereira ||Fixed Sharing Palette Highlight Bug | ||
|} | |||
=== Sugar Docs === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;" | |||
|-style="background:#787878; color: black;" | |||
! Author !! Commit | |||
|- | |||
|Sam Parkinson ||Add information about sugar-build and proxies | |||
|- | |||
|Lionel LASKE ||New release of Sugarizer don't need update of sugar-web | |||
|- | |||
|Soumen Ganguly ||Fixes a typo in activity.md | |||
|- | |||
|Walter Bender ||Added reference to gsettings and log files | |||
|} | |} | ||