0.104/Notes: Difference between revisions

Line 250: Line 250:


|-
|-
|Walter Bender||add add_badge code back into tools code since it is not yet upstreame…
|Walter Bender||add add_badge code back into tools code since it is not yet upstream…


|-
|-
Line 256: Line 256:


|-
|-
| Walter Bender||remove inkscape spam
| Walter Bender||remove Inkscape spam


|-
|-
Line 262: Line 262:


|-
|-
| Ignacio Rodríguez||Add a ObjectChooser for physics projects.
| Ignacio Rodríguez||Add an ObjectChooser for physics projects.


|-
|-
Line 272: Line 272:
|-
|-
|Sai Vineet||Add increase/decrease execution speed
|Sai Vineet||Add increase/decrease execution speed
|-
|Walter Bender||Merge pull request #2 from svineet/master …


|-
|-
Line 283: Line 280:


|-
|-
|Sai Vineet||Add more achivements using the new add_badge method of toolkit
|Sai Vineet||Add more achievements using the new add_badge method of toolkit


|-
|-