0.106/Feature List: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sam || 85% || New ASLO || Like activities.sugarlabs.org, but newer and stuff || [[Features/New ASLO]] || It is a bit more than 1 patch :) || 18/April/2014 | | Sam || 85% || New ASLO || Like activities.sugarlabs.org, but newer and stuff || [[Features/New ASLO]] || It is a bit more than 1 patch :) || 18/April/2014 | ||
|- | |||
| Sam and Tch || 99% || Brightness controls || New controls for modifying the screen brightness from CLI, UI and keybaord || ? || https://github.com/sugarlabs/sugar/pull/504 || 8/May/2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||