Local Labs/Contacts: Difference between revisions
remove stale data, add tony's data |
Added more ideas from Tony |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Colombia || [[User:RafaelOrtiz|RafaelOrtiz]] || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown | |Colombia || [[User:RafaelOrtiz|RafaelOrtiz]] || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown | ||
|- | |||
|Bombay || Anish Mangal suggested Profs Nagarjuna and Rafikh at TIFR || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Mongolia || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Paraguay || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Los Angeles || Caryl Bigenho || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Example Locale || Wiki User || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown | |Example Locale || Wiki User || Unknown || Unknown || None || None || Unknown || Unknown | ||