Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Marketing Team/Events/SugarCamp Berlin 2009/Attendees
(view source)
Revision as of 20:08, 24 February 2010
90 bytes added
,
20:08, 24 February 2010
m
moved
Walter is a wanker 12/Events/SugarCamp Berlin 2009/Attendees
to
Marketing Team/Events/SugarCamp Berlin 2009/Attendees
over redirect: revert
Line 15:
Line 15:
| June 26-28
| June 26-28
| Fedora & Sugar Labs
| Fedora & Sugar Labs
+
|-
+
| [[User:Tomeu|Tomeu]]
+
| Tomeu
+
| Vizoso
+
| tomeu AT sugarlabs
+
| June 26-29
+
| Sugar Labs
|-
|-
|}
|}
Cjl
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Administrators
1,157
edits