Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Sugar Labs
Disclaimers
Sugar Labs
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Marketing Team/Events/LinuxTag2010
(view source)
Revision as of 07:48, 29 May 2010
85 bytes added
,
07:48, 29 May 2010
→Shifts
Line 28:
Line 28:
|-
|-
! [[User:raffael.reichelt | Raffael Reichelt]]
! [[User:raffael.reichelt | Raffael Reichelt]]
−
| - || local || -
+
|
20010/06/08
-
2010/06/13
|| local || -
|-
|-
! [[User:tony37 | Tony Anderson]]
! [[User:tony37 | Tony Anderson]]
Line 67:
Line 67:
! Simon Schampijer
! Simon Schampijer
| Native || yes || - || - || yes || x
| Native || yes || - || - || yes || x
+
|-
+
! Raffael Reichelt
+
| Native || yes || yes || yes|| yes || x
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 74:
Line 77:
{| border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;"
{| border=1 cellpadding=3 style="border: 1px solid white; border-collapse: collapse; background: #e3e4e5;"
|-style="background:#787878; color: white;"
|-style="background:#787878; color: white;"
−
! Day !!
10
.00-12.00 !! 12.00-14.00 !! 14.00-16.00 !! 16.00-18.
00
+
! Day !!
09
.00-12.00 !! 12.00-14.00 !! 14.00-16.00 !! 16.00-18.
30
|-
|-
! 09.06.10
! 09.06.10
Erikos
3,267
edits