Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008/Attendees: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m moved Walter is a wanker 12/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008/Attendees to Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008/Attendees over redirect: revert |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Please add yourself to the table below. | |||
This way to -> [[Marketing Team/Events/Sugarcamp Boston 2008]] | |||
{|class="schedule sortable" | {|class="schedule sortable" | ||
| Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Cjb|Cjb]] | | [[User:Cjb|Cjb]] | ||
| Chris | | Chris | ||
| Line 53: | Line 54: | ||
| Sugar UI | | Sugar UI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[User:Erikg|Erikg]] | ||
| Erik | |||
| Garrison | |||
| erik at laptop.org | |||
| OLPC Software | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:dfarning|dfarning]] | |||
| David | | David | ||
| Farning | | Farning | ||
| Line 118: | Line 125: | ||
| yamaplos at gmail.com | | yamaplos at gmail.com | ||
| wetware interfacing (usability) | | wetware interfacing (usability) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| C. Scott | |||
| Ananian | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Michael | |||
| Stone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Martin | |||
| Langhoff | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Wade | |||
| Brainerd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Gdk|Gdk]] | |||
| Greg | |||
| de Koenigsberg | |||
| gdk at redhat dot com | |||
| Red Hat community guy | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Brian | |||
| Jordan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Edward | |||
| Cherlin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Greg | |||
| Smith | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| John | |||
| Tierney | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:chris|chris]] | |||
| Chris | |||
| Rowe | |||
| first name at ole dot org | |||
|Open Learning Exchange contact | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Ed | |||
| McNierney | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||