0.90/Roadmap: Difference between revisions
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
[[Category:Roadmap]] | [[Category:Roadmap]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
''Please do not edit unless you are part of the Sugar Release Team!'' | |||
== Sucrose Development == | == Sucrose Development == | ||
| Line 122: | Line 124: | ||
|Sep 29 | |Sep 29 | ||
|Sucrose 0.90 Newstable Release | |Sucrose 0.90 Newstable Release | ||
|style="background:#ff8a8a; color:black" | Final Release! | |style="background:#ff8a8a; color:black" | Final Release! [[0.90/Notes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oct | |Oct 13 | ||
|Sucrose 0.90.1 Bugfix Release tarballs due | |Sucrose 0.90.1 Bugfix Release tarballs due | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oct | |Oct 15 | ||
|Sucrose 0.90.1 Bugfix Release | |Sucrose 0.90.1 Bugfix Release | ||
| [[0.90/0.90.1_Notes]] | |||
|- | |||
|Oct 25 | |||
|Sucrose 0.90.2 Bugfix Release tarballs due | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Oct 27 | |||
|Sucrose 0.90.2 Bugfix Release | |||
| [[0.90/0.90.2_Notes]] | |||
|} | |} | ||